Is Organic Whole Cloves, 1.06 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cloves

Check Organic Whole Cloves, 1.06 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Whole Cloves, 1.06 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMarinading