Is Organic Whole Tomatoes - CASE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice

Check Organic Whole Tomatoes - CASE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Whole Tomatoes - CASE is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSoup