Is ORGANIC YOGURT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, LIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS LA-5, L. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS LB3), LIVE YOGURT CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS).
Check ORGANIC YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDipping


