Is Organico 21 Granos Enteros Y Semillas Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MEZCLA CON TRIGO INTEGRAL ORGÁNICO (HARINA DE TRIGO INTEGRAL ORGANICA, TRIGO INTEGRAL ORGÁNICO AGRIETADO), AGUA, AZÚCARES AÑADIDOS (AZÚCAR (DE CAÑA ORGÁNICA), MELAZA ORGÁNICA), MEZCLA DE GRANOS ENTEROS ORGÁNICOS Y SEMILLAS [6,9%] (SEMILLAS DE LINO ENTERAS ORGÁNICAS, SEMILLAS DE GIRASOL ORGÁNICAS, QUINOA TRICOLOR ORGÁNICA (QUINOA NEGRA ORGÁNICA QUINOA ROJA ORGÁNICA, QUINOA BLANCA ORGÁNICA), SEMILLAS DE LINO ENTERAS MOLIDAS ORGÁNICAS, TRITICALE ORGÁNICA, SEMILLAS DE CALABAZA ORGÁNICAS, CEBADA ARROLLADA ORGÁNICA, AVENA ARROLLADA ORGÁNICA, CENTENO ARROLLADA ORGÁNICO, HARINA DE MAÍZ AZUL ORGÁNICA, MIJO ORGÁNICO, ESPELTA ARROLLADA ORGÁNICA, HARINA DE ARROZ INTEGRAL ORGÁNICA, HARINA DE AMARANTO ORGÁNICA, HARINA DE MAÍZ AMARILLO ORGÁNICA, TRIGO JORASAN ORGÁNICO KAMUT®, HARINA DE SORGO ORGÁNICA, HARINA DE TRIGO SARRACENO ORGÁNICA, QUINOA ORGÁNICA, SEMILLAS DE AMAPOLA ORGÁNICAS), GLUTEN DE TRIGO ORGANICO, FIBRA DE AVENA ORGANICA, CONTIENE 2% 0 MENOS DE: LEVADURA, SAL DE MAR, HARINA DE TRIGO CULTIVADA ORGÁNICA, VINAGRE ORGÁNICO, POLVO DE CEREZA ACEROLA ORGÁNICA, ENZIMAS. CONTIENE: GLUTEN (TRIGO, CEBADA, CENTENO, AVENA). MANTENGASE EN UN LUGAR FRESCO Y SECO.

Check Organico 21 Granos Enteros Y Semillas against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.