Is Organicville Organic Pasta Sauce Gluten Free Mushroom -- 24 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Portabella Mushrooms, Salt, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Garlic, Organic Basil, Organic Onions, Organic Tomato Flakes, Organic Parsley,ganic Oregano
Check Organicville Organic Pasta Sauce Gluten Free Mushroom -- 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organicville Organic Pasta Sauce Gluten Free Mushroom -- 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organicville Organic Pasta Sauce Gluten Free Mushroom -- 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepTopping


