Is Organicville Organic Vinaigrette Sun Dried Tomato & Garlic - 8 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Red Wine Vinegar, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Tomato Paste, Salt, Less than 2% of Organic Sun Dried Tomato, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Basil, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Oregano, Organic Dried Red Pepper, Organic Rosemary Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum.

Check Organicville Organic Vinaigrette Sun Dried Tomato & Garlic - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organicville Organic Vinaigrette Sun Dried Tomato & Garlic - 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping