Is Organika Fav Keto Mini Cookies Birthday Cake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Almond Flour, Butter, Erythritol, Rainbow Sprinkles (erythritol, Soluble Corn Fibre,palm Kernel Oil, Sunfower Lecithin, Beet Root Powder, Cabbage Juice Powder, Beta-carotene Powder, Annatto Extract Powder, Acacia Gum, Carnauba Wax), Xylitol, Inulin, Dried Egg Whites, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Hydrolyzed Collagen, Baking Soda, Cake Batter Favour, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Extract, Sea Salt. Contains Egg, Milk, Almonds.

Check Organika Fav Keto Mini Cookies Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go