Is Organix Apple Rice Cake Clouds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cinnamon Powder, Thiamin (vitamin B1)*

Check Organix Apple Rice Cake Clouds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go