Is Organix Kids Apple & Mango Smash Pouch 100G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree 66%, Mango Puree 21%, Peach Puree 13%, Total 100%

Check Organix Kids Apple & Mango Smash Pouch 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organix Kids Apple & Mango Smash Pouch 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go