Is Orgnic India Tulsi Hibiscus Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic phalsa berry flavor.
Check Orgnic India Tulsi Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orgnic India Tulsi Hibiscus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Orgnic India Tulsi Hibiscus is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FloralFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


