Is Oriental Botanicals Turmeric Excel 60t Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Tablet Contains:
Check Oriental Botanicals Turmeric Excel 60t against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oriental Botanicals Turmeric Excel 60t in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Nature's Path Golden Turmeric Cereal
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
Kettle & Fire, Broth Bone Chicken Turmeric Ginger, 16.9 Ounce
Yogi Tea Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Trader Joe's Organic Ginger Turmeric Herbal Tea
Where to buy
Oriental Botanicals Turmeric Excel 60t is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Supplement · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


