Is ORIENTAL MIX WITH GREEN PEAS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORIENTAL MIX (GLUTINOUS RICE, SOY SAUCE [WATER, SOYBEAN, WHEAT, SALT], SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, SESAME SEEDS, SEAWEED, SALT, CHILI POWDER, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, AND FD&C YELLOW NO. 5), ROASTED SALTED CORN NUTS (CORN, HIGH OLEIC OIL [CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL], SEA SALT), ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), ROASTED SALTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), ROASTED SALTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), FRIED GREEN PEAS (GREEN PEAS, SEA SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 AND BLUE NO. 1).

Check ORIENTAL MIX WITH GREEN PEAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? ORIENTAL MIX WITH GREEN PEAS | Spoonful