Is ORIGINAL APPLE FRUIT PUREE POUCHES, ORIGINAL APPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree (Apples, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention)), Apple Juice Concentrate
Check ORIGINAL APPLE FRUIT PUREE POUCHES, ORIGINAL APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL APPLE FRUIT PUREE POUCHES, ORIGINAL APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL APPLE FRUIT PUREE POUCHES, ORIGINAL APPLE is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


