Is ORIGINAL BAR-B-Q SEASONED ALMONDS, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, STUBB'S BBQ SEASONING (BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, SPICES, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, MOLASSES, TOMATO POWDER, DICED ONIONS, PAPRIKA, VINEGAR SOLIDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR [INCLUDING HICKORY SMOKE]), PEANUT OIL.
Check ORIGINAL BAR-B-Q SEASONED ALMONDS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BAR-B-Q SEASONED ALMONDS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole


