Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL BLACK GARLIC HEAT-AGED SUPER FOOD PUREE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORIGINAL BLACK GARLIC HEAT-AGED SUPER FOOD PUREE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing
Lactose Free? ORIGINAL BLACK GARLIC HEAT-AGED SUPER FOOD PUREE, ORIGINAL | Spoonful