Is ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, DEHEATED MUSTARD, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Patty


