Is ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PALM OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2 PERCENT OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.
Check ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


