Is ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PALM OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2 PERCENT OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.

Check ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking