Is ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PALM OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2 PERCENT OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.

Check ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking