Is ORIGINAL DILL WHOLES, ORIGINAL DILL Oat Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORIGINAL DILL WHOLES, ORIGINAL DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL DILL WHOLES, ORIGINAL DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL DILL WHOLES, ORIGINAL DILL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


