Is ORIGINAL FLAVOR INSTANT OATMEAL, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, OAT FLOUR (WHOLE), CALCIUM CARBONATE (A SOURCE OF CALCIUM), SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DEXTROSE, GUAR GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, FERRIC PHOSPHATE (A SOURCE OF IRON), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, NIACINAMIDE*, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, THIAMIN MONONITRATE*, FOLIC ACID*.
Check ORIGINAL FLAVOR INSTANT OATMEAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL FLAVOR INSTANT OATMEAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


