Is Original Formula Male Sexual Enhancement Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- macrogol/peg 400
- magnesium stearate
- stearic acid
macrogol/peg 400
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Stearic Acid, Film Coating:, Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Hydroxpropylmethyl Cellulose, Fd&c Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Macrogol/peg 400, Magnesium Stearate, Silica
Check Original Formula Male Sexual Enhancement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Formula Male Sexual Enhancement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Formula Male Sexual Enhancement is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


