Is Original Fully Cooked Sausage Patties With Pork Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Oat Fiber, Salt, Sugar, Tea Powder, Yeast Extract.
Check Original Fully Cooked Sausage Patties With Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Fully Cooked Sausage Patties With Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
About this product
Meat · Patty


