Is ORIGINAL GRADE A SOUR CREAM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM, NONFAT MILK AND ENZYMES.
Check ORIGINAL GRADE A SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GRADE A SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking


