Is ORIGINAL INSTANT MASHED POTATOES, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED POTATO FLAKES, MONO AND DIGYCERIDES, SODIUM ACID PYPROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check ORIGINAL INSTANT MASHED POTATOES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL INSTANT MASHED POTATOES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL INSTANT MASHED POTATOES, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Flake, Powder
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


