Is ORIGINAL LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER), CORN STARCH, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: ONION, GARLIC, GUAR GUM (THICKENER), XANTHAN GUM (THICKENER), NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING HICKORY SMOKE).
Check ORIGINAL LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


