Is ORIGINAL ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KETCHUP (ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES), ORGANIC DARK BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC UNSULPHURED BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, WATER, ORGANIC SALTED BUTTER (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT). CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check ORIGINAL ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep