Is ORIGINAL PORK RINDS CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- fried pork skins
fried pork skins
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skins, Salt
Check ORIGINAL PORK RINDS CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PORK RINDS CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Original Pork Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
French's Original Crispy Fried Onions, Crispy Onion Topper, 6 OZ
Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Original Pork Sausage Roll
Jimmy Dean Heat 'N Serve Original Pork Breakfast Sausage Patties, 26 Count (Frozen)
Where to buy
ORIGINAL PORK RINDS CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


