Is ORIGINAL POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CORN, AND/OR CANOLA OIL), AND SALT.

Check ORIGINAL POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Lactose Free? ORIGINAL POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL | Spoonful