Is ORIGINAL PRETZEL CRISPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, MALT SYRUP (CORN SYRUP, MALT EXTRACT), SODA.
Check ORIGINAL PRETZEL CRISPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PRETZEL CRISPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL PRETZEL CRISPS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


