Is ORIGINAL RECIPE BONELESS & SKINLESS WILD CAUGHT SALMON FILLETS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD KETA SALMON, OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), WATER, SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, GRILL FLAVOR (FROM SUNFLOWER OIL), NATURAL FLAVORS, SMOKE FLAVOR).

Check ORIGINAL RECIPE BONELESS & SKINLESS WILD CAUGHT SALMON FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch