Is ORIGINAL RED TWISTS, ORIGINAL RED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check ORIGINAL RED TWISTS, ORIGINAL RED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL RED TWISTS, ORIGINAL RED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


