Is ORIGINAL RYE CRISPBREAD Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rye Flour, Rye Flour, Salt. Made with 88g of Wholegrain Rye Flour per 100g of finished product. Allergy Advice For allergens, including Cereals containing Gluten, see ingredients in bold. May also contain Sesame, Soya and other Cereals containing Gluten. Storage Instructions

Check ORIGINAL RYE CRISPBREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping
Pescatarian? ORIGINAL RYE CRISPBREAD | Spoonful