Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Original Sourdough Crackers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, rye flour, wheat flour (wheat flour, Calcium, Iron, Thiamin, Niacin), sourdough 12% (rye flour, water), wholemeal wheat flour, honey, salt.

Check Original Sourdough Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HoneySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Pescatarian? Original Sourdough Crackers | Spoonful