Is Original Sourdough Crispbread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
_milk_, _rye_ flour, _wheat_ flour (wheat flour, calcium, iron, thiamin, niacin), sourdough 12% (rye flour, water), wholemeal wheat flour, honey, salt.
Check Original Sourdough Crispbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Sourdough Crispbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich


