Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL SPICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CHILIES, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORIGINAL SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? ORIGINAL SPICE | Spoonful