Is ORIGINAL SPREADABLE CHEESE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, [SWISS, GOUDA, CHEDDAR AND SEMISOFT CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES)], WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK, ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, WHEY, LACTIC ACID, SALT, BUTTER (CREAM), CHOLECALCIFEROL VITAMIN D3).
Check ORIGINAL SPREADABLE CHEESE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SPREADABLE CHEESE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL SPREADABLE CHEESE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


