Is ORIGINAL SWEETENED WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL SWEETENED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Nonfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Vanilla Flavors, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80 And Whipping Gas (Nitrous Oxide).
Check ORIGINAL SWEETENED WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SWEETENED WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL SWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL SWEETENED WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL SWEETENED is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


