Is Original Thin Cut Potato Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils , Salt, Antioxidants (307b, 300, 392, 330). May contain Milk and Soy.

Check Original Thin Cut Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish