Is ORIGINAL TOFFEE COOKIES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC EGGS, SEA SALT, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check ORIGINAL TOFFEE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL TOFFEE COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


