Is ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER DOUBLE SHOT, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- fresh young coconut water
fresh young coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FRESH YOUNG COCONUT WATER, KEFIR CULTURES.
Check ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER DOUBLE SHOT, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER DOUBLE SHOT, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Coconut Secret The Original Coconut Aminos® Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce -- 8 fl oz
Almond Breeze – Almond Milk – Unsweetened Original – 32 Fl Oz. (Case of 12)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


