Is ORIGINAL WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORING, NITROUS OXIDE AS WHIPPING PROPELLANT.
Check ORIGINAL WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


