Is ORIGINAL YELLOW ORGANIC MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Vinegar, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika
Check ORIGINAL YELLOW ORGANIC MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL YELLOW ORGANIC MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL YELLOW ORGANIC MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


