Is ORIGINALS ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, ORIGINALS ROASTED TURKEY Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- organic turkey breast
organic turkey breast
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TURKEY BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR.
Check ORIGINALS ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, ORIGINALS ROASTED TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINALS ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, ORIGINALS ROASTED TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Poultry · Slice


