Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Orion Choco Boy 36G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cracker Base (40.6%) - Wheat Flour 24.0%, Vegetable Oil (Palm) 7.10%, Sugar 4.7%, Shortening (Palm Oil, Palm Olein Oil) 3.0%, Sugar 24.3%, Vegetable Oil 1 8.2%, Vegetable Oil 2 7.1%, Cocoa Preparation 7.1%, Skim Milk Powder 3.7%, Lactose 3.1%, Vegetable Cream Powder, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder, Lecithin (E322)

Check Orion Choco Boy 36G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Orion Choco Boy 36G | Spoonful