Is Orion Custard Soy Free?

Ingredients
Eggs, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Canola 011), Com Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat (Palm Oil), Gg Yolks Powder, Ethyl Alcohol, Maltodeurg Raising Agents (E575, E500ii), Artificial Flav Ors (V Anillin Flavor, Custca Flavor), (E415), Natural Color (E160a11) Product Is With Su Ar And Sweetener Sorbitol Soy Ln Bold And Underlined), Palm Kemel Oil
Check Orion Custard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orion Custard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder


