Is Ortho Molecular Products Ortho-Biotic Soy Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend 20 Billion CFU*: Lactobacillus acidophilus, Lactobacillus paracasei, Bifidobacterium lactis, Bifidobacterium bifidum, Lactobacillus plantarum, Lactobacillus rhamnosus, Saccharomyces boulardii, 2 Billion CFU**.
Check Ortho Molecular Products Ortho-Biotic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ortho Molecular Products Ortho-Biotic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Pamela's Products Cookies Gluten & Dairy Free Chunky Chocolate Chip -- 6.25 oz
Think Products Thin Bar - Brownie Crunch - Case of 10 - 2.1 oz
Pamelas Products Cookies Lemon Shortbread 6.25 oz ( pack of 6)
Pamela's Products Gluten-Free + Whole Grain Baking & Pancake Mix -- 4 lbs
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


