Is ORTIZ BONITO TUNA IN OLIVE OIL , 8.81 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white tuna, olive oil and salt

Check ORTIZ BONITO TUNA IN OLIVE OIL , 8.81 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORTIZ BONITO TUNA IN OLIVE OIL , 8.81 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go