Is Ortiz Mackerel Fillets In Olive Oil, 250 G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mackerel, olive oil and sea salt

Check Ortiz Mackerel Fillets In Olive Oil, 250 G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ortiz Mackerel Fillets In Olive Oil, 250 G is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladSnacking