Is Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cajun Style Chicken Breast, 8 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Water, Cajun Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract, Dried Garlic, Sugar, Dried Onions, Natural Flavor, Potato Starch, Flavor, White Pepper, Oleoresin Red Pepper, Oleoresin Black Pepper, Paprika), Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Propionate, Sodium Diacetate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Lemon Juice Solids, Sodium Ascorbate, Natural Flavor, Sodium Nitrate, Coated With Seasoning (Water, Spices, Sugar, Konjac Flour, Hydrolyzed Gelatin (For Flavor), Salt, Dried Garlic, Carrageenan)
Check Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cajun Style Chicken Breast, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cajun Style Chicken Breast, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Where to buy
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cajun Style Chicken Breast, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Slice


